Saturday, December 18, 2010

Laura Orsolya

MySpace Layouts
Laura Orsolya Image & Laura Orsolya Pictures


AKA:Tatiana Galore, Titty, Orsoia, Laura, Laura M.,Laura Orsoia
Birthplace:Hungary
Measurements: 38F-29-40
Hair Color: Brown/Blonde
Height: 5′10″ (177cm)
Birthday:April 10, 1977

hungarian pornstar Laura Orsolya is ready to tease her fans by her huge natural boobs! They are really fantastic - these enormous heavy melons can drive every guy crazy! Look at this huge tittied slut and be sure that she has prepared something interesting for you: What do you prefer - fucking machine, sex toys or, maybe, crazy blowjob?


http://www.europornstar.com/Orsolya-T/Orsolya-T.html







Orsolya is a voluptuous Hungarian honey from Budapest. Before her first shoot in 2001 she went out and got a mammogram done to prove her tits are 100% all natural. The same can't be said about her hair - she's gone from blonde to raven haired, a redhead and back to blonde.

Orsolya continues to model under the name Laura Orsolya or Laura M..


http://www.lanasbigboobs.com/models/o/orsolya/









Laura Orsolya Image & Laura Orsolya Pictures












Laura Orsolya - Natural Wonders of the World 15 - 20 min




Laura Orsolya + Veronica Da Souza MMFF 4some - 28 min




Laura Orsolya - Redhead with huge tits fuck and facial










Laura Orsolya





Laura Orsolya 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 -5


Super hot European MILF has great curves. One of my favorites.


















Laura Orsolya gets fucking


Laura Orsolya gets fucking brought to you by PornHub




INFO

- http://www.lauraorsolya.com/

- http://www.europornstar.com/Orsolya-T/Orsolya-T.html

- http://www.bigxboobs.com/xx-cel_orsolya1/index0007.htm

- http://www.lanasbigboobs.com/models/o/orsolya/

- http://bestpornstardb.com/stars/L/Laura_Orsolya/

- http://ddfcash.com/PROMO/ddfbusty/pics/50042_default/?nats=MTA2MTc5OjU6Mw,0,0,0,4960

- http://ddfcash.com/PROMO/ddfbusty/pics/6858_04/?nats=MTE4OTQ1NDo1OjM,0,0,0,2931

- http://ddfcash.com/PROMO/ddfbusty/pics/7397_7397/?nats=MTE4OTQ1NDo1OjM

- http://ddf-busty.thumblogger.com/home/list/lauram/

- http://www.xlgirls2.com/whatsnew/october2005/Orsolya/xl1.html

- http://www.boobsmodels.com/sco/050404/orsolya1500124/sub10.html

No comments:

Post a Comment